ng88a1 Casino — the top destination for Live Dealer games and slots
Enjoy live baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti, Andar Bahar and hundreds of slot games at ng88a1 Casino. Start with just ৳300 via bKash or Nagad.
ng88a1 Casino Game Categories
From live table games to video slots — ng88a1 has something for every player.
Live Baccarat
Baccarat is the most popular live dealer game at ng88a1 Casino. Play in real time with a real dealer. Chat in Bengali and use the betting road and scoreboard to make your decisions.
Live Dealer Bengali ChatLive Roulette
Join European and Asian roulette tables. Watch the spin happen live on video. Multiple camera angles and slow-motion replays are available at ng88a1.
Multiple Tables ReplayLive Blackjack
Use your strategy to reach 21. ng88a1 Casino offers multiple blackjack variants. There are seats for players at every level, from low-stakes tables to high-stakes tables.
Multi-Hand Low StakesTeen Patti
South Asia's most beloved card game is now at ng88a1's live tables. Multiple modes are available including Teen Patti 20-20 and TeenPatti Joker. It is extremely popular among Bangladeshi players.
Local Favorite Multi-ModeAndar Bahar
Andar Bahar is especially popular at ng88a1 Casino for its fast and simple gameplay. The dealer reveals one card and you place your bet — Andar or Bahar. Each round is over in just a few seconds.
Fast Rounds Simple RulesSlot games
Slot games from world-class providers including PG Soft, Pragmatic Play and JILI are available at ng88a1. Fortune Tiger, Gates of Olympus, Fortune Gems, Aviator — all on one platform.
Jackpot Fishing GamesHow Live Dealer Games Work
The live dealer experience at ng88a1 Casino is easy to understand — but the experience itself is something else entirely.
Live Stream from the Studio
A trained dealer sits in a professional casino studio. High-resolution cameras capture every move and deliver it to your screen as live video. ng88a1 Casino ensures the stream remains stable at all times.
Place Bets in Real Time
The betting table appears at the bottom of your screen. Place your chips within the allotted time before each round. The dealer physically deals cards or spins the wheel — you can see everything live.
Winnings Are Credited Instantly
When a round ends, ng88a1 automatically adds your winnings to your account. If you want to withdraw, your money will arrive in your bKash or Nagad within 5 to 30 minutes.
ng88a1 Welcome Bonus
Get a 120% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000.
Bonus on First Deposit
Example 1: Deposit ৳1,000 → Bonus ৳1,200 → Total balance ৳2,200.
Example 2: Deposit ৳34,000 → Bonus ৳20,000 → Total balance ৳54,000.
Wagering: 20x. Minimum deposit ৳300. For players aged 21 and above only.
ng88a1 VIP Club
Play regularly and climb the levels — earn cashback every week.
Bronze
The first tier for new players at ng88a1 Casino. Play regularly and enjoy up to 0.3% cashback per week at the Bronze level.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Play more and get promoted to Silver. ng88a1 Silver members receive up to 0.5% cashback per week and priority access to special promotions.
Weekly Cashback 0.5%Gold
The highest tier at ng88a1 Casino. Gold members receive up to 0.8% weekly cashback, a personal account manager and exclusive tournament access.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Fast Payment Methods
ng88a1 Casino supports the most popular mobile banking methods in Bangladesh.
Start with just ৳300
Deposits and withdrawals at ng88a1 Casino are completely straightforward. Add funds to your account with bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay from as little as ৳300. The minimum withdrawal is ৳800, and your money typically arrives on your mobile within 5 to 30 minutes.
Minimum deposit ৳300 and minimum withdrawal ৳800. The same limits apply for all mobile banking methods.
Why Choose ng88a1 Casino
Thousands of Bangladeshi players trust ng88a1 every day — and the reasons are clear.
Secure platform
ng88a1 Casino uses SSL encryption to keep your personal information and transactions secure. Providing a reliable and transparent gaming environment is our top priority.
Fast Withdrawals
Your winnings are generally delivered to your bKash or Nagad within 5 to 30 minutes. There are no unnecessary delays at ng88a1.
Bengali Live Support
The ng88a1 Casino support team is available in Bengali 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Get instant help through live chat whenever you need it.
Regular Promotions
Alongside the welcome bonus, ng88a1 offers reload bonuses, free spins and cashback offers from time to time. VIP members get first access to exclusive offers.
Join ng88a1 Casino Now
Claim your 120% welcome bonus and start playing with a live dealer.
Log In and PlayHow to Get Started
From opening an account to starting play at ng88a1 Casino — just four steps.
Register
Visit the ng88a1 site and fill in the quick registration form. The whole process takes just a few minutes.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or Upay. Deposits are credited instantly.
Claim your bonus
A 120% bonus will be added automatically on your first deposit. You can receive a bonus of up to ৳20,000.
Play and win
Choose your preferred game — live baccarat, Teen Patti or slots. Withdraw your winnings within 5 to 30 minutes.
Common Questions and Answers
Answers to the most frequently asked questions about ng88a1 Casino.
⚠️ For players aged 21 and above. ng88a1 Casino is for players who are 21 years of age or older only. Please play responsibly. If you have a problem with gaming, visit our responsible gaming page.